ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX SC/UPC OM1

0,40  IVA incluido

ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX SC/UPC OM1

300 disponibles

SKU: A0555.DCCUM1 Categoría:

Descripción

ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX SC/UPC OM1

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

SC/UPC