ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SIMPLEX SC/ST-UPC OM2

1,15  IVA incluido

ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SIMPLEX SC/ST-UPC OM2

300 disponibles

SKU: A0555.SCTUM2 Categoría:

Descripción

ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SIMPLEX SC/ST-UPC OM2

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Simplex

Conector Fibra

SC UPC/ST UPC