ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SIMPLEX SC/UPC OM4

0,19  IVA incluido

ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SIMPLEX SC/UPC OM4

300 disponibles

SKU: A0555.SCCUM4 Categoría:

Descripción

ADAPTADOR FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SIMPLEX SC/UPC OM4

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Simplex

Conector Fibra

SC/UPC