LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/LC UPC 1 m

4,88  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/LC UPC 1 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.01LL3L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/LC UPC 1 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

LC UPC/LC UPC

Longitud

1 m