LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/LC UPC 3 m

6,10  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/LC UPC 3 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.03LL3L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/LC UPC 3 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

LC UPC/LC UPC

Longitud

3 m