LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/SC UPC 2 m

5,48  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/SC UPC 2 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.02LC3L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/SC UPC 2 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

LC UPC/SC UPC

Longitud

2 m