LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/SC UPC 3 m

6,10  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/SC UPC 3 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.03LC3L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM3 LC UPC/SC UPC 3 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

LC UPC/SC UPC

Longitud

3 m