LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 10 m

13,73  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 10 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.10LL4L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 10 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

LC UPC/LC UPC

Longitud

10 m