LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 15 m

16,73  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 2 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.15LL4L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 15 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

LC UPC/LC UPC

Longitud

15 m