LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 7 m

8,81  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 7 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.07LL4L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/LC UPC 7 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

LC UPC/LC UPC

Longitud

7 m