LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/SC UPC 15 m

16,73  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/SC UPC 15 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.15LC4L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 LC UPC/SC UPC 15 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

LC UPC/SC UPC

Longitud

15 m