LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 SC UPC/SC UPC 2 m

4,66  IVA incluido

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 SC UPC/SC UPC 2 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0561.02CC4L Categoría:

Descripción

LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO DUPLEX OM4 SC UPC/SC UPC 2 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Simplex o Duplex

Duplex

Conector Fibra

SC UPC/SC UPC

Longitud

2 m