PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MONOMODO LC/UPC 9/125 2 m

0,92  IVA incluido

PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MONOMODO LC/UPC 9/125 2 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0551.02L92U Categoría:

Descripción

PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MONOMODO LC/UPC 9/125 2 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Monomodo

Conector Fibra

LC/UPC 9/125

Longitud

2 m