PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MONOMODO SC/UPC 9/125 1 m

1,04  IVA incluido

PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MONOMODO SC/UPC 9/125 1 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0551.01C92U Categoría:

Descripción

PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MONOMODO SC/UPC 9/125 1 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Monomodo

Conector Fibra

SC/UPC 9/125

Longitud

1 m