PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SC/UPC OM3 1 m

1,03  IVA incluido

PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SC/UPC OM3 1 m

500 disponibles

SKU: A0551.01C53U Categoría:

Descripción

PIGTAIL FIBRA OPTICA MULTIMODO SC/UPC OM3 1 m

Información adicional

Tipo de Fibra

Multimodo

Conector Fibra

SC/UPC OM3

Longitud

1 m